Autor/innenverzeichnis durchblättern


, Rektoratskommission Studium Generale
Ahlin , Tanja
Aúz García, Rocío A.
Doublet , Nicholas
Gottsmann, Andreas
Pettinaroli, Laura
A
Abbamonte, Giancarlo
Abou-Bakr, Omaima
Acharya, Diwakar
Ackerman, Rakefet
Adel, Sally
Akagi, Rikako
Á
Árokay, Judit
B
Backe, Hans-Joachim
Bader, Markus
Bahl, Christopher D.
Bajracharya, Manik
Balafrej, Lamia
Ball-Krückmann, Babette
Bandau, Anja
Bank, Charlotte
Barbaresi, Adrien
Bartelmann, Matthias
Bartolini , Claudia
Bauer, Matthias
Baumann, Dorothea
Beck, Susanne
Becker, Laura
Becker, Nadine
Bego-Ghina, Benedikt
Behzadi, Lale
Beil, Benjamin
Belal, Hadeer
Bender, Andrea
Berger, Ute Christine
Berkes, Lajos
Berkes, Lajos
Betzwieser, Thomas
Bhutia, Kalzang Dorjee
Bila, William
Bilińska, Joanna
Bitsch, Robert
Blasco Torres, Ana Isabel
Blem, Rhea
Blumell, Lincoln
Bodenstein, Felicity
Bognár, Anna-Victoria
Bohle, Johannes
Bonello Rutter Giappone, Krista
Bonner, Marc
Borcke, Tobias von
Borowski, Martin
Borst, Julia
Bossuyt, Tom
Botrugno, Lorenzo
Boud’hors, Anne
Bouma, Gosse
Boyd, Alison
Brijnath , Bianca
Brittnacher, Hans Richard
Bröder, Arndt
Brosius, Christiane
Brox, Trine
Brunssen, Pavel
Brüske, Anne
Bubenhofer, Noah
Burchfield, Richard
Burghardt, Manuel
Burkart, Eric
Businger, Martin
Busse, Beatrix
Butz, Reinhardt
C
Camejo Vento, Ariel
Carboni, Luca
Carreras, Juan José
Célius, Carlo A.
Chatterjee, Sria
Chatterji , Roma
Chinkina, Maria
Clark, Ronald
Claytor, Graham
Conrad, Susan
Contreras Castro, Anabelle
Cooke, Philip
Cortés, Ismael
Cremer, Annette
Cser, Andreas
Cubelic, Simon
D
Daniels, Tobias
Davidson, Janet E.
de Boer, Jan-Hendryk
De Cuypere, Ludovic
DeKieviet, Maarten
Delattre, Alain
Delfeld, Jacques
Derwojedowa, Magdalena
Didakowski, Jörg
Dietrich, Stefan
Dillmann, Claudia
Dölemeyer, Barbara
Döring, Gwendolyn
Dorpmüller, Sabine
Dosoo, Korshi
Dubowy, Norbert
Düchting, Reinhard
E
Effinger, Maria
Eichinger, Ludwig M.
Eitel, Bernhard
Elsner, Daniela
Emans, Reinmar
End, Markus
Enderwitz, Susanne
Engehausen, Frank
Erbe, Marcus
Evans, Jonathan St. B. T.
Evers, Timo
F
Fabian, Sarah-Denise
Falser, Michael
Fantoni, Gianluca
Felder, Ekkehard
Fenböck, Karin
Fiedler, Klaus
Figueroa, Esther
Fischer, Sibylle
Flamm, Christoph
Flekova, Lucie
Forberg, Corinna
Forgas, Joseph
Fraser, Sarah E.
Frederick, Sarah
Fricke, Lea M.
Frohnapfel, David
Funke, Joachim
Furtwängler, Martin
Fuß, Eric
G
Galotti, Kathleen M.
Gamburd , Michele Ruth
Garavito, David
Garcia-Marchena, Oscar
Gardner, Matthew
Garel, Esther
Garofalo, Damiano
Gather, Kirsten
Gauvain, Mary
Gerhard, Ulrike
Gerke, Barbara
Geumann, Anja
Giele, Enno
Glötter, Laura
Glück, Judith
Gómez, Alejandro E.
Gordon, Robert S. C.
Graesser, Art
Gramsch-Stehfest, Robert
Graziadei, Daniel
Grempler, Martina
Grévin, Benoît
Groß, Bernhard
Große, Sybille
Grünsteudel, Günther
Guasco , Alberto
Guerrazzi, Amedeo Osti
Gundlach, Horst
Günkel-Maschek, Ute
Gurevych, Iryna
Gvozdanovic, Jadranka
Gvozdanovic , Jadranka
Gyssels, Kathleen
H
Haardt, Oliver R.
Habenstein, Astrid
Hadziavdic, Habiba
Haenen, Greta
Hambrick, David Z.
Hansen, Björn
Hansen-Morath, Sandra
Harder, Hans
Harris, Clare
Harris, Tina
Hauk, Svenja
Hawicks, Heike
Hawranke, Thomas
Heck, Stefan
Heese, Lisa
Hegen, Irene
Heiler, Rebecca
Heinemann, Julia
Heintze, Joachim
Heinz, Sarah
Helbig, Elahe
Hilscher, Elisabeth
Hinneburg, Alexander
Hochmuth, Michael
Hoenen, Armin
Hoffmann, Hilde
Höfler, Carolin
Holler, Anke
Holmes-Tagchungdarpa, Amy
Höning, Jasmin
Hope, William
Hoppe, Stephan
Hoppe, Kristina
Horstmann, Monika
Hromják, Luboslav
Hu, Xin
Hüfner, Jörg
Hull, Sonja
Hüsken, Ute
Hüttemann, Christian
Hyde Nolan, Erin
I
Israel, Uwe
J
Jacob, Katharina
Jacobsen, Roswitha
Jaritz, Joanna
Jaspert, Nikolas
Jayme, Erik
Jeong, Ok-Hee
Jördens, Andrea
Joshi, Madan Mohan
Joshi, Maheshwar P.
Juneja, Monica
Jurkiewicz-Rohrbacher, Edyta
K
Kaiser, Fritz
Karthe, Marco
Keazor, Henry
Keim, Daniel
Kemp, Wolfgang
Kempkens, Holger
Khatiwoda, Rajan
Kipf, Johannes Klaus
Kirsch, Dieter
Kirschenmann, Johannes
Kiss, Tibor
Kiyanrad, Sarah
Klee, Alexander
Kleiber, Ingo
Kleinertz, Rainer
Klimenkowa, Alla
Klinkhammer, Lutz
Kloß, Sinah
Knapp, Lore
Koch, Hans Oskar
Kohle, Hubertus
Koktvedgaard Zeitzen, Miriam
Kolaković, Zrinka
Kolditz, Sebastian
König, Daniel G.
Konopka, Marek
Koukoulioti, Vasiliki
Krämer, Annette
Krämer, Hans Martin
Krampe, Theresa
Kraus, Werner
Kraus, Marius
Krauskopff, Gisèle
Krayer, Isabella
Kresin, Joachim
Krueger, Frederic
Krull, Catherine
Krzeszowiak, Tadeusz
Kuchler, Christian
Kümper, Hiram
Kupietz, Marc
Kurtz, Kenneth J.
Kwiecień, Monika
L
Lagemann, Charlotte
Lai, Yu-chih
Laiß, Anna
Lamb , Sarah
Lang, Christian
Lange, Hans
Langer, Robert
Langewitz, Helena
Laß, Heiko
Lauersdorf, Mark Richard
Law, Rebecca
Leopold, Silke
Lepcha, Charisma K.
Leuschner, Torsten
Levering, Kimery R.
Lewenhaupt, Inga
Lindkvist Zhang, Lisa
Lippert, Anne M.
López-Labourdette, Adriana
Loureda, Óscar
Loy, Felix
Lubart, Todd
Lubin, Timothy
Ludwig, Ralph
Lukehart, Peter M.
M
Mader-Kratky, Anna
Makin, Al
Malevez, Marc
Mancino-Cremer, Letizia
Mandoki, Roberta
Marquardt, Editha
Mars, Kettly
Martens, Emiel
Martin, Emma
Maurer, Lars
May, Andrew J.
Mayer , Annika
McPherson, Annika
Mealor, Cheralyn
Medenbach, Olaf
Meister, Florian
Meixner, Christoph
Mencé-Caster, Corinne
Menegon, Eugenio
Menezes , Deborah
Merkel, Ina
Mersmann, Birgit
Messner, Anna Sophia
Meurer, Sebastian
Michaels, Axel
Michaels , Axel
Michaels, Axel
Michl, Felix M.
Mihálykó, Ágnes
Miroshnikov, Ivan
Mishra, Anand
Mittler, Barbara
Mladenova, Radmila
Möhren, Frankwalt
Mönninghoff, Lea
Mozart, Leopold
Mücke, Panja
Müller, Matthias
Müller, Jürgen
Müller-Brandeck-Bocquet, Gisela
Münster, Robert
Münzberg, Franziska
Mußgnug, Dorothee
N
Nägele, Rainer
Nanobashvili, Nino
Nerbonne, John
Nestler, Peter
Neugebauer, Julius
Neumeier, Emily
Neyer, Jürgen
Nohr, Rolf F.
Nolte, Julia
O
Oakes, Tim
Oberländer, Christian
Obermaier, Manuel
Olivelle, Patrick
Ossandón, María Eugenia
O’Hanlon, Rosalind
P
Page, Westrey
Patané, Alessio
Paulus, Simon
Pavaloi, Margareta
Pearse, Harold
Pelker, Bärbel
Pelletier, Francis Jeffry
Perkuhn, Rainer
Peterlini, Giuseppe
Pflaeging, Jana
Phaf-Rheinberger, Ineke
Pietschmann, Klaus
Pócsik, Andrea
Poddar, Prem
Poppek, Johanna Marie
Potthast, Daniel
Pradhananga, Saubhagya
Price, Derek
Probst, Veit
Q
Qaddioui, Ouafaa
Quenouille, Nadine
Qutbuddin, Tahera
R
Raatzsch, André
Radich, Michael
Radtke, Edgar
Radtke, Nadja
Radtke, Edgar
Raffelsiefen, Renate
Raj, Yogesh
Raja , Ira
Ramble, Charles
Ranacher, Christian
Rannacher, Rolf
Rath, Gudrun
Rauhut, Claudia
Régerat-Kobitzsch, Miriam
Reuss, Anja
Reuter, Frank
Reyna, Valerie
Richter, Tonio Sebastian
Richter, Susan
Rizov, Vladimir
Rode-Breymann, Susanne
Rose, Romani
Rosen, Alexandr
Rosendahl, Wilfried
Rossi, Cristina
Roth, Michael
Rottenburg, Judith
Rucker-Chang, Sunnie
Rüdiger, Jan Oliver
Runde, Ingo
S
Salto, Graciela
Sander, Marie
Sanvito, Paolo
Sasso, Ludovica
Sauer, Rebecca
Sawerthal, Anna
Scarampi, Chiara
Schaefer, Lukas
Schäfer, Frank L.
Schankweiler, Kerstin
Scharrer, Margret
Schauwecker, Yela
Schenke, Gesa
Schmelz, Georg
Schmid, Antonia
Schmieder, Ulrike
Schnaars, Cornelia J.
Schneider, Roman
Scholz, Jan
Schreiber, Alexander
Schreiter, Charlotte
Schrode, Paula
Schroeder, Klaus-Peter
Schroeders, Ulrich
Schulmeister, Sarah Noemi
Schwinn, Horst
Seeber, Karin
Sharma, Jayeeta
Sheller, Mimi
Shubeck, Keith T.
Sibille, Christiane
Sievert, Henning
Singler, Christoph
Smith-Hefner, Nancy J.
Sobotka, Maria
Solare, Carlos María
Sommer-Mathis, Andrea
Sprenger, Guido
St. Demiana, Antonia
Starczewska, Katarzyna K.
Stein, Achim
Steinicke, Marion
Sternberg, Caroline
Sternberg, Robert J.
Stetkevych, Suzanne Pinckney
Stetskevich, Elena S.
Stewart, Tony K.
Stille, Max
Stockhammer, Philipp W.
Stockhausen, Lisa von
Stoffel, Florian
Stolleis, Michael
Strava, Cristiana
Stubbs, Jean
Suchowolec, Karolina
Sukrow, Oliver
T
Tauchnitz, Juliane
Teutenberg, Tobias
Tevebring, Frederika
Theis, Christoffer
Thomsen-Fürst, Rüdiger
Thornhill-Miller, Branden
Todorova, Velislava
Tönnis, Swantje
Torri, Davide
Traub, Andreas
Trawiński, Beata
Trede, Melanie
Trobitius, Andreas
Troelenberg, Eva-Maria
Tufano, Lucio
Tuggener, Don
U
Ueckmann, Natascha
Upmeyer, Katharina
Ursinus, Michael
V
Valbousquet, Nina
Valente, Massimiliano
Valvo, Paolo
Van Loan, Theodore
Vanderheyden, Loreleï
Vázquez, Oscar E.
Vella, Daniel
Verdoot, Jérôme
Vertheim, Janna
Viehbeck, Markus
Vogeler, Georg
von Hagen, Kirsten
von Lingen, Kerstin
von Rospatt, Alexander
Vondráček, David
W
Waczkat, Andreas
Wagner, Rudolf G.
Wainwright, Leon
Walter, Vincent
Waßner, Ulrich H.
Wassermann, Franz
Watts, Nicholas
Weber, Tassja
Weber, Nils Jonas
Weigand, Markus A.
Weinrich, Ines
Weiß, Matthias
Weller, Robert P.
Wenzel, Christian
Wergin, Carsten
Werthmann, Christian
Weskott, Thomas
Wicher, Oliver
Wienfort, Monika
Wilhelm, Oliver
Wilke, Annette
Wink, Michael
Winkler, Veronika
Wohl von Hasenberg, Lea
Wolbring, Michael
Wolfer, Sascha
Wöllstein, Angelika
Wolpert, Daniel Jonah
Y
Yamaguchi, Kenji
Yeh, Catherine V.
Young, Tom
Z
Zapata Galindo, Martha
Zerback, Nora
Zimmermann, Johannes
Zimmermann, Clemens
Zimmermann, Felix
Zinni, Maurizio
Zotter, Astrid
Zotter, Christof